Menu:
  • Home
  • Class Standings
  • Story Board™
  • Team Search
  • Rider Search
  • Fastest Laps

  • myrealtimescoring.com
    18th Annual 24 Hours of Great Glen
    Class Standings:

     

    Sat. Aug 10 &
    Sun. Aug 11,
    2013

    Display Fastest Laps (20 deep)
    for class:
    Fastest lap stats updated 02:00:01 PM

    Fastest Male lap time for : 0:41:57
    Jim Chase of team Papa Wheelies

    Fastest Female lap time for : 0:51:38
    Melissa Seib of team BIKEMAN-SEIB

    Fastest lap time for Solo Single Speed: 0:52:17
    David Harris of team Dave harris

    Fastest lap time for Solo Male (0-39): 0:50:51
    Nicholas Ebinger of team Nick Ebinger

    Fastest lap time for Solo Men (40-49): 0:59:56
    jeffrey kempesta of team Kempesta, Jeffrey

    Fastest lap time for Solo Men (50+): 1:02:24
    James Rose of team Jim Rose

    Fastest lap time for Solo Female (0-39): 1:08:39
    Danielle White of team White

    Fastest lap time for Solo Female (40-49): 1:16:50
    Shannon Mason of team Mason, Shannon

    Fastest lap time for Solo Female (50+): 1:15:10
    Laurie Fenlason of team Fenlason, Laurie

    Fastest lap time for Men's Pair : 1:09:33
    michael levine of team Monkey's Uncles

    Fastest lap time for Women's Pair : 1:03:10
    Jauron Vetter of team Seas the Day!

    Fastest lap time for Co-Ed Pair: 0:50:52
    Kip Clyburn of team Asses and Elbows

    Fastest lap time for Men's Expert : 0:45:02
    Anthony Catauro of team Clark Brothers Racing

    Fastest lap time for Men's Sport : 0:46:16
    Geoff Cunningham of team 99 problems but a beach ain't 1

    Fastest lap time for Men's Beginner: 0:52:42
    Marc Hopkins of team N2J2

    Fastest lap time for Men's Master Open (45+): 0:43:52
    Scott Hood of team 3 exceptions to rule

    Fastest lap time for Women's Expert: 1:09:50
    Teddy Oram of team Single Track Minds

    Fastest lap time for Women's Sport: 0:52:05
    Julie Arnold of team Fly Girls

    Fastest lap time for Women's Beginner : 1:20:02
    Lindsay Watkins of team Red Jersey Cyclery

    Fastest Male lap time for 5 Person Co-Ed: 0:41:57
    Jim Chase of team Papa Wheelies

    Fastest Female lap time for 5 Person Co-Ed: 0:51:38
    Melissa Seib of team BIKEMAN-SEIB

    Fastest lap time for Cruiser Fun Class: 0:47:53
    Chad Gamache of team Less Questionable Ligaments

    Fastest lap time for 12 Hour Male Solo: 0:52:10
    JEFFREY BROWN of team Jeff Brown

    Fastest lap time for 12 Hour Jr. Solo Co-Ed: 1:29:24
    Gavin Graham of team Gavin Graham

    Fastest lap time for 12 Hour Menís Pair : 0:50:50
    Owen Travers of team Soardix

    Fastest lap time for 12 Hour Co-Ed Pair: 0:51:29
    James Hall of team Halled

    Fastest lap time for 12 Hour Womenís Open : 0:55:36
    Ann Brophy of team Skyline Bikers

    Fastest lap time for 12 Hour Menís Open: 0:58:41
    Jay Pelletier of team Quit Beaching and Ride






    To report an error or other timing issue,
    please contact a RealTime official at the Start/Finish
    Good luck, have a fun and safe race!
    Consulting services provided by
    iPlayOutside
    keeping you up to date on what's happening, Outside!
    www.iPlayOutside.com

    Page generation took 0.020 seconds