Menu:
  • Home
  • Class Standings
  • Story Board™
  • Team Search
  • Rider Search
  • Fastest Laps

  • myrealtimescoring.com
    18th Annual 24 Hours of Great Glen
    Class Standings:

     

    Sat. Aug 10 &
    Sun. Aug 11,
    2013

    Display Fastest for class

    Race standings for classes

    << Previous 50 << Switch to ELAPSED TIME display>>Next 20 >>
    O/A Place | team# | team name (class*) lap
    1
    lap
    2
    lap
    3
    lap
    4
    lap
    5
    lap
    6
    lap
    7
    lap
    8
    lap
    9
    lap
    10
    lap
    11
    lap
    12
    lap
    13
    lap
    14
    lap
    15
    lap
    16
    laps
    (finish time)
    51#103 Seas the Day! (W Pr ) 1:03 1:12 1:07 1:06 1:16 1:19 1:07 1:12 1:44 2:03 2:32 2:24 1:37 1:06 1:38 1:07 16 (11:33:17)
    52#156 Zilla Racing Team (M Sprt ) 1:10 1:09 0:57 0:56 1:07 1:09 0:59 1:22 2:01 1:02 1:42 1:25 5:20 1:10 1:17 1:53 16 (12:38:56)
    53#105 Monkey's Uncles (M Pr ) 1:18 1:10 1:46 1:11 1:15 1:24 1:26 1:30 2:02 2:13 1:33 1:43 1:31 1:54 1:43 1:10 16 (12:49:36)
    54#189 Ducking the Diapers (5 P Co) 1:14 1:28 1:02 1:07 1:14 1:27 1:09 1:15 1:24 1:20 6:09 1:15 1:05 1:27 1:11 1:04 16 (12:51:42)
    55#5 Roy, Eric (1 SS) 1:02 1:02 1:10 1:09 1:21 1:13 1:30 1:12 1:17 1:48 1:20 1:23 1:43 2:04 2:43   15 (09:58:12)
    56#184 Shift Happens (5 P Co) 1:26 1:00 1:31 1:51 1:18 1:02 1:08 1:40 1:51 2:18 2:19 1:25 1:35 1:27 1:34   15 (11:22:56)
    57#22 Jason Hunter (1 M 40-49) 1:01 1:00 1:08 1:31 1:41 1:28 1:56 2:02 1:20 2:25 2:03 1:52 1:18 1:32 1:49   15 (12:08:31)
    58#29 Malmer, Bruce (1 M 50+) 1:13 1:10 1:12 1:11 1:16 1:17 1:22 1:23 1:43 1:55 4:53 1:22 1:28 1:26 1:26   15 (12:17:44)
    59#176 Hills Angels Mb.C. (M Beg) 1:23 0:55 1:14 1:12 1:28 1:12 1:19 3:03 2:09 3:36 2:31 1:00 1:30 1:16 0:58   15 (12:47:27)
    60#6 Wiley, Kenneth (1 M 0-39) 0:52 0:52 0:56 0:59 1:04 1:03 1:04 1:03 1:14 1:30 8:45 1:32 1:17 1:20     14 (11:32:08)
    61#354 Soardix (12 M Pr ) 0:57 0:57 0:51 0:54 0:58 1:00 0:52 0:56 0:58 1:02 0:56 1:06 1:03       13 (00:31:13)
    62#355 Mass MTB Riders (12 M Pr ) 1:02 0:52 0:59 0:53 1:00 0:54 0:59 0:54 1:03 0:55 1:07 0:57 1:10       13 (00:45:33)
    63#28 Fenlason, Glenn (1 M 50+) 1:08 1:07 1:10 1:11 1:17 1:17 1:27 1:43 1:25 1:28 1:36 2:00 1:47       13 (06:35:19)
    64#102 Dirt Surfers (Co-Ed Pr) 1:11 1:28 1:12 1:17 1:39 1:20 1:54 2:11 2:25 2:56 3:05 1:23 1:38       13 (11:36:32)
    65#24 Chunky Monkey (1 M 40-49) 1:03 1:05 1:17 1:15 1:30 2:05 1:30 2:02 7:04 1:20 1:18 1:27 1:22       13 (12:18:25)
    66#200 Moat Mountain Growlers (Crsr) 1:12 1:18 1:19 1:20 1:17 1:16 1:27 1:23 1:29 8:33 1:18 1:14 1:20       13 (12:25:32)
    67#356 Halled (12 Co Pr) 0:51 0:57 0:56 0:58 0:54 1:00 0:55 1:00 0:59 1:16 1:06 1:17         12 (00:08:54)
    68#307 Jeff Brown (12 M 1) 0:53 0:52 0:54 1:01 1:03 1:04 1:08 1:13 1:11 1:11 1:09 1:15         12 (00:54:41)
    69#23 Dave harris (1 SS) 0:52 0:54 0:58 1:02 1:10 1:20 1:22 2:36 1:29 5:51 3:00 1:57         12 (10:30:33)
    70#180 Single Track Minds (W Exp) 1:22 1:10 1:39 1:18 1:11 1:43 1:25 1:17 7:37 1:22 1:20 1:54         12 (11:16:32)
    71#10 Doin it Alone (1 M 0-39) 1:00 1:00 1:03 1:34 1:04 1:07 2:57 1:10 7:58 1:04 1:13 2:28         12 (11:37:14)
    72#174 Zilla Racing Team Too (M Beg) 1:01 1:57 1:11 1:24 1:02 1:17 1:40 4:02 6:45 1:11 1:16 1:53         12 (12:39:28)
    73#197 Badass Outdoors Sport Team (Crsr) 1:22 1:01 1:33 1:23 1:05 1:08 1:08 2:00 1:21 10:30 0:58 1:13         12 (12:40:16)
    74#352 Campaholics with a biking problem (12 M Pr ) 0:54 0:55 0:55 0:57 1:00 1:00 0:57 1:01 1:05 1:06 1:05           11 (22:54:37)
    75#401 Quit Beaching and Ride (12 M Op) 0:59 1:00 1:14 1:00 1:03 1:30 0:59 1:10 1:10 1:10 1:18           11 (00:33:34)
    76#310 Trotter, Tim (12 M 1) 0:56 0:56 0:58 1:04 1:14 1:05 1:03 1:17 1:11 1:25 1:30           11 (00:39:40)
    77#32 White (1 F 0-39) 1:09 1:10 1:14 1:35 1:18 1:35 3:07 2:46 7:16 1:34 1:28           11 (12:12:21)
    78#183 Red Jersey Cyclery (W Beg) 1:27 2:43 1:28 1:29 1:37 1:43 1:20 1:29 6:12 2:18 2:36           11 (12:21:50)
    79#8 Walsh, Justin (1 M 0-39) 1:17 1:34 1:52 2:33 2:30 2:37 2:20 2:49 2:50 1:29 2:43           11 (12:34:51)
    80#304 Mark Schofield (12 M 1) 0:57 0:57 1:01 1:06 1:09 1:10 1:11 1:15 1:14 1:22             10 (23:21:55)
    81#18 Kindstrand, Daniel (1 M 40-49) 1:15 1:15 1:22 1:21 3:25 1:27 7:25 1:26 2:20 1:29             10 (10:45:59)
    82#36 Mason, Shannon (1 F 40-49) 1:19 1:21 1:57 2:27 1:39 8:50 2:47 1:17 1:20 1:37             10 (12:34:45)
    83#351 Flightless Birds (12 M Pr ) 0:54 1:01 0:54 1:02 0:56 1:05 0:57 1:10 1:00               9 (20:59:33)
    84#403 Slo rollers (12 M Op) 1:23 1:01 1:16 1:06 1:20 1:07 1:21 1:17 1:31               9 (23:22:05)
    85#3 Blue Mountain Revival (1 SS) 1:01 1:02 1:05 1:14 1:03 1:12 1:13 2:25 1:29               9 (23:42:35)
    86#400 Skyline Bikers (12 W Op ) 1:45 0:56 1:16 1:16 1:12 1:20 1:39 1:28 1:31               9 (00:23:06)
    87#17 Nathan Reel (1 M 40-49) 1:03 1:02 1:10 1:10 1:18 1:49 1:26 1:52 1:42               9 (00:30:51)
    88#201 MANDEX (Crsr) 2:26 1:37 1:23 1:19 0:59 2:20 9:48 1:24 1:31               9 (10:46:36)
    89#34 Sophie Clyburn (1 F 0-39) 3:34 2:23 1:32 2:28 1:59 9:10 1:17 1:34 1:18               9 (13:14:04)
    90#302 Angus Rose (12 M 1) 0:55 0:55 1:10 0:58 1:25 1:05 1:30 1:18                 8 (21:16:06)
    91#357 thirsty turtles (12 M Pr ) 1:15 1:05 1:18 1:07 1:18 1:12 1:22 1:33                 8 (22:09:49)
    92#353 Baby Daddy Part II (12 M Pr ) 1:29 0:57 1:03 1:29 1:39 0:58 1:42 2:01                 8 (23:18:17)
    93#311 Scott Werner (12 M 1) 1:02 1:00 1:09 1:25 1:24 2:04 1:39 1:58                 8 (23:39:57)
    94#12 Skyline Bikers 2 (1 M 0-39) 1:03 1:03 1:13 1:36 1:29 1:26 2:36 2:07                 8 (00:32:08)
    95#202 Slippery When Wet (Crsr) 2:25 0:58 1:34 1:41 1:39 1:46 12:45 1:04                 8 (11:50:53)
    96#15 ben russell (1 M 0-39) 1:17 1:13 2:00 2:33 1:40 11:36 1:35 2:41                 8 (12:34:55)
    97#303 Scargill, Brian (12 M 1) 1:09 1:10 1:12 1:39 1:51 1:36 1:21                   7 (21:57:45)
    98#402 Mongoose Mojo (12 M Op) 1:17 1:32 1:25 1:23 1:35 1:36 1:32                   7 (22:20:18)
    99#27 Richard Golden (1 M 50+) 1:09 1:13 1:19 1:29 1:37 2:20 9:53                   7 (06:59:51)
    100#182 Zilla Chix (W Beg) 1:51 1:57 1:40 1:43 2:23 9:33 2:55                   7 (10:01:22)
    << Previous 50 << Switch to ELAPSED TIME display>>Next 20 >>
    * Class code translation:
  • 1 SS - Solo Single Speed
  • 1 M 0-39 - Solo Male (0-39)
  • 1 M 40-49 - Solo Men (40-49)
  • 1 M 50+ - Solo Men (50+)
  • 1 F 0-39 - Solo Female (0-39)
  • 1 F 40-49 - Solo Female (40-49)
  • 1 F 50+ - Solo Female (50+)
  • M Pr - Men's Pair
  • W Pr - Women's Pair
  • Co-Ed Pr - Co-Ed Pair
  • Db Sngl - Double Single
  • M Pro - Men's Pro
  • M Exp - Men's Expert
  • M Sprt - Men's Sport
  • M Beg - Men's Beginner
  • M Mstr Op - Men's Master Open (45+)
  • W Pro - Women's Pro
  • W Exp - Women's Expert
  • W Sprt - Women's Sport
  • W Beg - Women's Beginner
  • 5 P Co - 5 Person Co-Ed
  • Crsr - Cruiser Fun Class
  • 12 F 1 - 12 Hour Female Solo
  • 12 M 1 - 12 Hour Male Solo
  • 12 Jr 1 Co - 12 Hour Jr. Solo Co-Ed
  • 12 W Pr - 12 Hour Womenís Pair
  • 12 M Pr - 12 Hour Menís Pair
  • 12 Co Pr - 12 Hour Co-Ed Pair
  • 12 W Op - 12 Hour Womenís Open
  • 12 M Op - 12 Hour Menís Open
  • 12 Co-Ed - 12 Hour Co-Ed Open





  • To report an error or other timing issue,
    please contact a RealTime official at the Start/Finish
    Good luck, have a fun and safe race!
    Consulting services provided by
    iPlayOutside
    keeping you up to date on what's happening, Outside!
    www.iPlayOutside.com

    Page generation took 0.065 seconds